• Classique

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

LAFENETRE Philippe 74 30:19.03 2 13t 5.14.89

2

ASSOMPTION Stéphanie 73 30:19.50 7 11t 5.23.53

3

IDRAC Patrick 71 30:02.25 3 13t 5.16.39

4

DOMAIN Eric 69 30:02.52 1 13t 5.08.97

5

SARDIN Gilles 67 30:13.46 4 12t 5.18.26

6

DELAUNAY Pascal 65 30:15.48 5 11t 5.00.29

7

VENAUD Christian 62 30:16.53 6 11t 5.14.42

8

VERDIER Alain 43 30:24.65 8 9t 5.18.50

9

GUYOT Cyril 17 30:00.00 9 7t 5.00.00

 

  • 4x2

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

DUQUEYROIX Sébastien 81 30:09.12 1 15t 5:17.65

2

BOISSEAU Eric 77 30:04.30 5 14t 5:15.71

3

POUMEROULIE René 75 30:10.62 6 14t 5.17.81

4

MARQUES Jonathan 74 30:11.18 9 13t 5:08.84

5

MASSARO Christophe 71 30:13.04 8 13t 5:01.81

6

ALANIQUE Tony 69 30:17.65 3 14t 5:15.01

7

SEDRAN Patrick 65 30:05.40 7 14t 5:19.48

8

ROUSSELOT Thomas 57 30:00.00 11 13t 5:16.24

9

BOUGNOTEAU Nicolas 43 30:00.00 2 14t 5:04.58
10 REYNAUD Julien 6 30:00.00 4 14t 5:15.71
11 FERRE Jérôme 49 20:22.03 14 13t 5:19.90
12 DORDIGUE Dominique 48 20:01.60 16 12t 5:04.99
13 BROIS Rémy 48 20:10.72 10 13t 5:11.78
14 BARDET Thierry 48 20:16.60 12 13t 5:17.62
15 TRAQUET Didier 35 20:00.00 13 13t 5:18.42
16 ELBEZ Jean-Claude 21 20:00.00 15 12t 5:01.60
17 BONNIN Stéphane 10 20:00.00 17 12t 5:23.58
18 JOGUET Michael 42 20:08.71 18 11t 5:18.54
19 BERTHY Patrick 34 20:02.96 19 11t 5:25.81
20 AIRAULT Florent 9 20:00.00 20 10t 5:18.84

21

ROUSSELOT Guillaume 0   21 9t 5:21.37
  • 4X4

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

MOUTON Jacky 91 30:01.56 1 16t 5:15.54

2

VILLENEUVE Jean-Philippe 87 30:09.02 2 15t 5:05.28

3

CHAMBRE Nicolas

85 30:20.12 4 15t 5:17.49

4

ROBIN Claude 83 30:00.49 3 15t 5:08.91

5

CHAMBRE Olivier 81 30:16.64 8 14t 5:03.16

6

PRECIGOU Christophe 80 30:08.10 10 14t 5:08.26

7

MARQUES Christophe 80 30:12.68 7 14t 5:01.70

8

LAGE Stéphane 79 30:21.23 5 15t 5:19.59

9

BIROT Phlippe 77 30:00.00 6 15t 5:19.77
10 BRUN Jean-Christophe 42 30:00.00 9 14t 5:05.41
11 COUSSEAU Jérôme 52 20:00.65 11 14t 5:14.71
12 MOREAU Régis 52 20:09.30 13 13t 5:05.52
13 COUMAILLEAU Loïc 34 20:00.00 15 13t 5:20.95
14 BOCCARDO Pascal 24 20:00.00 14 13t 5:17.51
15 CHIRON Didier 21 20:08.15 19 11t 5:31.58
16 PASQUIER Sébastien 20 20:00.00 12 14t 5:20.19
17 PARRON Romain 6 20:00.00 16 13t 5:21.49
18 THIMON Gérard 38 20:12.01 17 13t 5:22.25

19

PONSART Charles 20 20:00.00 18 11t 5:14.61

1/10° Super Tourisme

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

BOUGNOTEAU Nicolas 76 30:16.39 1 14t 5:21.12

2

ELBEZ Jean-Claude 69 30:11.51 2 12t 5:08.71

3

HOUZEL Christophe 67 30:15.17 5 11t 5:18.48

4

GOUMAUD Guillaume 67 30:29.46 3 12t 5:21.04

5

ROY Stéphane 66 30:02.70 4 12t 5:42.00

6

FRANCOIS Alain 53 30:00.00 6 11t 5:33.80

7

FESSARD Sylvain 51 30:22.80 7 10t 5:27.41