SAMEDI 2 ET DIMANCHE 3 SEPTEMBRE 1989      

 

 

  • 4X4

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

LAGE Stéphane 79 30:08 4 14t 5:11

2

GEORGES Yann 77 30:13 5 14t 5:11

3

CHRISTIANY Serge 76 30:18 2 14t 5:05

4

FIEVET Benoît 74 30:14 16 13t 5:06

5

PELLETIER Philippe 73 30:05 10 14t 5:19

6

MOUETTE Christian 72 30:12 7 14t 5:13

7

CAZIN Christophe 69 30:19 3 14t 5:07

8

REAU Bernard 52 30:00 8 14t 5:16
9 BOULEXTEIX Didier 48 30:00 1 15t 5:17
10 PIC André 33 30:19 6 14t 5:12
           
11 MONGREVILLE Lionel 47 20:07 23 3t 5:00
12 LANDES Patrice 47 20:09 11 14t 5:21
13 DELGAS Jérôme 45 20:18 15 13t 5:04
14 LE MAMAC'H Arnaud 44 20:27 13 13t 5:02
15 LEVALLOIS Eric 39 20:15 12 13t 5:00
16 CHEFDEVILLE Philippe 17 20:00 9 14t 5:18
17 PELLAN Fabien 16 20:00 14 13t 5:03
           
18 COSTE Thierry 47 20:12 19 13t 5:15
19 GIRY Christian 45 20:16 18 13t 5:09
20 FORESTIER Alain 44 20:21 17 13t 5:08
21 GORJU jean-Yves 41 20:28 21 12t 5:10
22 PARLOT Michel 28 20:00 22 11t 5:05
23 PAGENEAU Patrick 12 20:00 20 13t 5:28

 

  • 4x2

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs
1 GOLLIOT Nicolas 76 30:13 1 14t 5:11
2 BRAMS Alain 74 30:02 4 13t 5:11
3 MOREAU patrick 70 30:09 7 13t 5:18
4 GANNERIE François 69 30:15 6 13t 5:15
5 ROCHEREAU Stéphane 69 30:23 5 13t 5:13
6 OLANIER Didier 67 30:20 2 13t 5:02
7 MOUTARD Emmanuel 56 30:17 12 12t 5:16
8 LOPEZ Gilles 56 30:28 8 12t 5:00
9 LEGUILLON Denis 41 30:00 3 13t 5:10
10 BISMUTH Serge 3 30:00 9 12t 5:07
           
11 GUILLEMOT Pierre 44 20:33 10 12t 5:08
12 PERRIN Eric 42 20:12 14 12t 5:22
13 DELGAS Pascal 37 20:07 13 12t 5:19
14 PAGENEAU Laurent 33 20:11 23 10t 5:08
15 PUYHARDY Paco 29 20:00 11 12t 5:09
16 MELLET Philippe 12 20:00 15 12t 5:23
17 DAGNEAU Gérard 2 20:00 16 11t 5:02
           
18 VINOT Jean-Jacques 40 20:24 24 10t 5:14
19 PARLOT Sandrine 36 20:00 17 11t 5:04
20 GUILLON Alain 31 20:10 22 10t 5:07
21 JAUBERT Sébastien 19 20:00 18 11t 5:06
22 GODET Gérard 14 20:00 21 11t 5:20
23 PAULEAU Jean-Paul 4 20:00 20 11t 5:18
24 BEEN Patrick 4 20:00 19 11t 5:14
           
25 TAVERNIER Lionel nc   25 9t 5:00
  • Classique

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs
1 SANCHEZ Michaël 69 30:20 20 12t 5:23
2 GRAVOUILLE Jacques 68 30:09 16 12t 5:14
3 MEZIERE Eric 67 30:20 11 12t 5:11
4 GUIGNARD Sébastien 67 30:22 2 13t 5:20
5 LASCOUX Philippe 66 30:41 1 13t 5:15
6 GIRAUDON Hervé 66 30:03 7 12t 5:05
7 HUOT Guillaume 64 30:12 6 12t 5:04
8 RAMBUR Hervé 63 30:18 5 12t 5:02
9 PIERRE Gilles 60 30:05 4 12t 5:01
10 HERVE¨Philippe 49 30:14 3 13t 5:23
           
11 LAUBIE Jean-Jacques 44 20:13 8 12t 5:05
12 BUQUET Laurent 44 20:14 12 12t 5:11
13 CASSAN Jean-Marie 40 20:00 27 11t 5:08
14 BARTHAUD Pierre 36 20:20 9 12t 5:07
15 POUGET Christophe 35 20:19 13 12t 5:12
16 JACQUET Christophe 34 20:06 10 12t 5:07
17 GAUDY Daniel 28 20:00 14 12t 5:12
           
18 DEJEAN David 45 20:24 24 11t 5:02
19 BRUNET André 43 20:23 21 12t 5:31
20 ROMBAU Vincent 42 20:11 26 11t 5:07
21 ROYANT Bernard 42 20:18 19 12t 5:23
22 MALLET Philippe 41 20:24 15 12t 5:14
23 BLIN Eric 9 20:00 17 12t 5:15
24 RAMBUR Alain 8 20:00 18 12t 5:16
           
25 GRELLIER Jean-Pierre 43 20:23 22 11t 5:00
26 SALLE Patrick 42 20:17 23 11t 5:00
27 FAUVARQUE Pierre-Yves 32 20:29 30 11t 5:26
28 MICHEL Ghislain 19 20:00 28 11t 5:23
29 LELOUP Frédéric 13 20:00 25 11t 5:07
30 BLANCO Olivier 7 20:00 31 6t 5:00
31 HARDOUIN Frédéric nc   29 11t 5:26
           
32 BRANCHU Noël nc   32 4t 5:00