SAMEDI 6 ET DIMANCHE 7 OCTOBRE 1990      

 

 

  • 4X4

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs

1

NOUGIER Eric 68 30:15 4 15t 5:10

2

DELRIEUX Guy 67 30:03 10 15t 5:15

3

DEJEAN Guy 67 30:13 8 15t 5:14

4

BERRON Jean-Claude 67 30:24 6 15t 5:11

5

AYGON Christophe 65 30:25 3 15t 5:09

6

VALLIET Hervé 65 30:26 2 15t 5:08

7

BLOUET Serge 64 30:06 28 14t 5:09

8

GUILLEMIER Thierry 64 30:07 1 15t 5:05
9 ROSAS José 60 30:10 7 15t 5:11
10 ROEM Rody 25 30:00 5 15t 5:10
11 LECAT David 45 20:02 13 15t 5:16
12 BATAILLARD Christophe 44 20:25 11 15t 5:15
13 MOUTON Jacky 43 20:24 9 15t 5:14
14 FRAIOLI Gaetan 41 20:02 12 15t 5:16
15 BOULEXTEIX Didier 41 20:07 27 14t 5:06
16 LICHTLE Dominique 39 20:01 16 15t 5:19
17 LARRABURU Jean-Michel 20 20:00 14 15t 5:19
18 SUNE Michel 42 20:15 19 14t 5:03
19 CAZIN Christophe 41 20:12 20 14t 5:03
20 LOUIS Bernard 40 20:03 31 14t 5:11
21 SIMARD Daniel 39 20:03 21 14t 5:04
22 BRUN Gérard 39 20:26 15 15t 5:19
23 MICHAUT Patrick 13 20:00 17 15t 5:21
24 FARINA Michel nc   18 14t 5:01
25 LAGE Stéphane 32 15:26 23 14t 5:04
26 DELISLE Laurent 32 15:27 60 13t 5:21
27 BONNEIN Dominique 31 15:15 24 14t 5:04
28 VALECCHI Philippe 30 15:26 26 14t 5:05
29 VILLENEUVE Jean-Philippe 28 15:27 22 14t 5:04
30 CAZIN Tony 2 15:00 35 14t 5:14
31 PELLETIER Philippe nc   25 14t 5:05
32 LAGOUTTE Daniel 31 15:02 30 14t 5:11
33 ASSELIN Philippe 31 15:14 49 13t 5:07
34 MOLAT Jean-Louis 31 15:21 29 14t 5:10
35 GRANDLIN Fernand 26 15:29 34 14t 5:13
36 LEGRAND Eric 18 15:00 37 14t 5:15
37 BECKER Patrick 8 15:00 33 14t 5:13
38 LEGUILLON Denis nc   32 14t 5:12
39 CHRISTIANY Serge 20 10:09 40 14t 5:17
40 JEZEQUEL Robert 20 10:13 56 13t 5:20
41 CHALEIX Gérard 20 10:26 41 14t 5:19
42 METZGER Jean-Luc 19 10:20 36 14t 5:14
43 GARCIA Jean-Michel 17 10:00 42 14t 5:22
44 AFFOLTER Gilles 13 10:00 39 14t 5:16
45 TALBOT Jean-Michel nc   38 14t 5:16
46 PELLAN Fabrice 19 10:07 43 13t 5:00
47 MULLER Jean-Luc 19 10:13 50 13t 5:00
48 BERTON Jacques 19 10:19 44 13t 5:02
49 LANDES Patrice 16 10:12 45 13t 5:02
50 COSTE Thierry 9 10:00 46 13t 5:03
51 SABATIER Laurent 7 10:00 47 13t 5:04
52 COTE Dominique nc   48 13t 5:07
53 AUBRY Christian 19 10:10 64 12t 5:02
54 VINCENT Philippe 19 10:15 51 13t 5:10
55 PODETTI Richard 18 10:21 55 13t 5:20
56 MILAN Jean-Pierre 14 10:00 54 13t 5:19
57 ZATLA Laurent 9 10:00 61 12t 5:00
58 VICTOIRE Noël nc   52 13t 5:17
59 BASORA James nc   53 13t 5:18
60 URBES Jean-Marie 19 10:28 65 12t 5:04
61 TORCHY Guy 18 10:08 59 13t 5:21
62 RICHERT Michel 18 10:10 57 13t 5:21
63 TOURNEL Max 16 10:10 58 13t 5:21
64 LEBORGNE Pierrick 13 10:00 62 12t 5:00
65 ISAMBARD Stéphane 10 10:00 68 11t 5:02
66 GUILLOT Jacques nc   63 12t 5:00
67 MARCHANDISE Nicolas 19 10:15 69 11t 5:05
68 CEPEDA Charles 18 10:13 71 11t 5:31
69 CORDIN Claude 16 10:08 66 12t 5:11
70 CAMES Paul 10 10:00 72 8t 5:00
71 MARGOT Paul 7 10:00 67 12t 5:20
72 CLERGET Mathieu 6 10:00 70 11t 5:17

 

  • 4x2

Classt

Nom & Prénom

Nbrs Tours

Temps

Clt Qualifs Tours Qualifs
1 ZATLA Sébastien 58 30:21 1 14t 5:13
2 BOUCHE Frédéric 58 30:23 4 14t 5:16
3 OLANIER Steve 57 30:10 20 13t 5:09
4 LEHOUX Jean-Pierre 56 30:22 7 13t 5:01
5 BIBOLLET Bernard 55 30:29 5 14t 5:19
6 CHALEIX Didier 51 30:19 9 13t 5:03
7 DOUILLARD David 42 30:00 23 13t 5:11
8 DANIEL Nicolas 38 30:00 6 13t 5:00
9 MEYER Yves 17 30:00 3 14t 5:14
10 LAFOND Jean-Claude nc   2 14t 5:13
11 MALBERT Pierre 38 20:29 11 13t 5:04
12 OLANIER Didier 36 20:25 26 13t 5:16
13 BOISNAY Jacky 34 20:10 14 13t 5:06
14 RIVIERE Jean-Marc 34 20:20 10 13t 5:04
15 RIGAUD Paul 31 20:07 12 13t 5:06
16 SAPIN Pascal 26 20:00 13 13t 5:06
17 MARTINEZ Lionel 3 20:00 8 13t 5:01
18 COLLOMB Christian 35 20:22 15 13t 5:07
19 EECKELOO Gérard 35 20:34 21 13t 5:10
20 MOREAU patrick 34 20:25 22 13t 5:10
21 GANNERIE François 32 20:03 18 13t 5:08
22 SAUZEDDE Georges 17 20:00 19 13t 5:09
23 BENETEAU Franck 16 20:00 17 13t 5:07
24 DAURIAC Christian nc   16 13t 5:07
25 PLICHON Georges 29 15:30 44 12t 5:09
26 DUPUIS Pierre 27 15:06 32 13t 5:19
27 MOLINA Laurent 27 15:35 28 13t 5:17
28 MONTEILLET Jean-Michel 21 15:00 29 13t 5:17
29 PORQUET Fabrice 11 15:00 24 13t 5:11
30 MAIGNAN Alain 9 15:00 27 13t 5:17
31 MARLIANGEAS Jacky nc   25 13t 5:14
32 MAGNIEN Dominique 27 15:14 36 13t 5:23
33 DEROZIER Bruno 27 15:19 34 13t 5:21
34 BONNEL Jean-Maris 27 15:25 30 13t 5:19
35 DE LA TOUR Régis 26 15:17 59 8t 5:00
36 PRESTAT Sylvain 26 15:31 33 13t 5:21
37 PERRIN Eric 23 15:11 35 13t 5:22
38 MARTINEAU Jean-Jacques 14 15:00 31 13t 5:19
39 VINCENT Patrice 18 10:21 41 12t 5:02
40 SALOMONE Gaetan 18 10:23 40 12t 5:02
41 WILLEMIN Bernard 17 10:05 38 12t 5:00
42 MARTINEAU Philippe 17 10:13 39 12t 5:01
43 BRAMS Alain 14 10:00 43 12t 5:04
44 RIGAL Jean-Paul 6 10:00 37 13t 5:25
45 CLAVERIE Bernard nc   42 12t 5:03
46 GAUTIER Jérémy 17 10:13 50 12t 5:16
47 GRIPPON Christophe 16 10:05 47 12t 5:12
48 BERNARD eric 16 10:35 45 12t 5:10
49 SADLER Arnaud 16 10:38 51 12t 5:16
50 VIGNOLLES Hervé 14 10:11 46 12t 5:11
51 LAFARGUE René 8 10:00 49 12t 5:14
52 MELLET Philippe 1 10:00 48 12t 5:12
53 PARLOT Sandrine 15 10:30 54 12t 5:22
54 LEBLANC Gilles 10 10:00 55 12t 5:23
55 MADEC André 9 10:00 57 11t 5:11
56 BATARD Michel 9 10:09 56 11t 5:11
57 ROMBAU Jacques nc   52 12t 5:17
58 FOUGOU Jean-Marie nc   53 12t 5:18
59 BERTRAND Philippe nc   58 10t 5:25
60 ROLLAND Thierry nc   60 5t 5:00