FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | DIXNEUF Mathias | C.A. | 1°/ 56 T en 30:30.94 | 1 |
FIN | 7 | CLEMENT David | C.A. | 2°/ 52 T en 30:13.15 | 2 |
FIN | 5 | SOUILLE Rene | C.A. | 3°/ 49 T en 30:07.06 | 3 |
FIN | 3 | FRAISSE Gilles | C.A. | 4°/ 49 T en 30:37.73 | 4 |
FIN | 9 | BOURGEOIS Gilles | C.A. | 5°/ 48 T en 30:34.60 | 5 |
FIN | 8 | JOUSSEMET Marie-Elisabeth | C.A. | 6°/ 41 T en 30:44.86 | 6 |
FIN | 10 | MARTEAU Ludovic | C.A. | 7°/ 38 T en 29:11.44 | 7 |
FIN | 2 | POUPIN Christian | C.A. | 8°/ 37 T en 30:26.73 | 8 |
FIN | 6 | MONORY Cedric | C.A. | 9°/ 35 T en 21:17.94 | 9 |
FIN | 4 | JOUSSEMET Thierry | C.A. | 10°/ 22 T en 16:02.20 | 10 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | HARDOIN Gregory | C.A. | 1°/ 58 T en 30:54.48 | 1 |
FIN | 7 | MOUTON Jacky | C.A. | 2°/ 56 T en 30:05.36 | 2 |
FIN | 3 | RIDOUARD Julien | C.A. | 3°/ 56 T en 30:23.40 | 3 |
FIN | 2 | GUILLON Sebastien | C.A. | 4°/ 54 T en 30:20.74 | 4 |
FIN | 9 | LEVESQUE Franck | C.A. | 5°/ 52 T en 29:51.17 | 5 |
FIN | 5 | JOSSE Dominique | C.A. | 6°/ 51 T en 30:18.59 | 6 |
FIN | 4 | DUMAS Olivier | C.A. | 7°/ 50 T en 29:44.75 | 7 |
FIN | 6 | GOUPAULT Samuel | C.A. | 8°/ 47 T en 30:25.11 | 8 |
FIN | 8 | DELLIER Julien | C.A. | 9°/ 17 T en 10:11.62 | 9 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | BEK Eric | C.A. | 1°/ 72 T en 30:24.63 | 1 |
FIN | 9 | BISSERIER Eric | C.A. | 2°/ 66 T en 30:01.79 | 2 |
FIN | 4 | ANCARNO . | C.A. | 3°/ 65 T en 30:17.23 | 3 |
FIN | 3 | BERTON Jacques | C.A. | 4°/ 63 T en 30:37.76 | 4 |
FIN | 8 | LASSALE Olivier | C.A. | 5°/ 54 T en 30:22.95 | 5 |
FIN | 5 | BONNAFY Herve | C.A. | 6°/ 40 T en 28:15.30 | 6 |
FIN | 6 | COLIN Jean-Paul | C.A. | 7°/ 39 T en 20:08.17 | 7 |
FIN | 10 | LASSALE Claude | C.A. | 8°/ 11 T en 11:44.89 | 8 |
FIN | 7 | GIRARD Marc | C.A. | 9°/ 1 T en 03:56.23 | 9 |
FIN | 2 | GRELLIER Jean-Pierre | C.A. | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 10 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 4 | SEDRAN Patrick | C.A. | 1°/ 79 T en 30:07.00 | 1 |
FIN | 9 | RANOUIL Eric | C.A. | 2°/ 79 T en 30:14.72 | 2 |
FIN | 3 | GUILBAULT Stephane | C.A. | 3°/ 75 T en 30:04.85 | 3 |
FIN | 5 | BLANCO Olivier | C.A. | 4°/ 71 T en 30:03.31 | 4 |
FIN | 10 | ROY Stephane | C.A. | 5°/ 68 T en 30:09.28 | 5 |
FIN | 8 | GROUHEL Jonathan | C.A. | 6°/ 61 T en 26:32.35 | 6 |
FIN | 6 | LEVESQUE Franck | C.A. | 7°/ 24 T en 09:59.36 | 7 |
FIN | 1 | FERRE Jerome | C.A. | 8°/ 23 T en 09:15.50 | 8 |
FIN | 2 | DORDIGUE Dominique | C.A. | 9°/ 10 T en 09:19.22 | 9 |
FIN | 7 | TRAQUET Didier | C.A. | 10°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 10 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | MOUTON Jacky | C.A. | 1°/ 91 T en 30:15.33 | 1 |
FIN | 3 | VILLENEUVE Jean-Philippe | C.A. | 2°/ 89 T en 30:03.61 | 2 |
FIN | 5 | WAREMBOURG Fabien | C.A. | 3°/ 84 T en 30:05.24 | 3 |
FIN | 8 | PAGEARD Christophe | C.A. | 4°/ 72 T en 30:14.36 | 4 |
FIN | 9 | PARRON Romain | C.A. | 5°/ 65 T en 28:04.37 | 5 |
FIN | 7 | DELUCHE Pascal | C.A. | 6°/ 54 T en 25:16.16 | 6 |
FIN | 6 | THIMON Gerard | C.A. | 7°/ 49 T en 21:05.44 | 7 |
FIN | 10 | DUBOURG Frederic | C.A. | 8°/ 39 T en 15:39.01 | 8 |
FIN | 4 | RICHEFORT Alexandre | C.A. | 9°/ 36 T en 14:47.09 | 9 |
FIN | 2 | BRUN Jean christophe | C.A. | 10°/ 20 T en 08:17.61 | 10 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 5 | BEIGNON Jean pierre | C.A. | 1°/ 70 T en 29:21.41 | 1 |
FIN | 3 | D'AUREIL Yannick | C.A. | 2°/ 67 T en 29:16.30 | 2 |
FIN | 4 | LAFENETRE Philippe | C.A. | 3°/ 58 T en 27:32.08 | 3 |
FIN | 2 | VENAULT Christian | C.A. | 4°/ 58 T en 29:14.70 | 4 |
FIN | 6 | VERDIER Alain | C.A. | 5°/ 53 T en 29:15.61 | 5 |
FIN | 1 | DOMAIN Eric | C.A. | 6°/ 53 T en 29:20.88 | 6 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 5 | MOUTON Jacky | C.A. | 1°/ 72 T en 30:20.43 | 1 |
FIN | 4 | MANTEAU Thomas | C.A. | 2°/ 71 T en 30:16.93 | 2 |
FIN | 1 | FRANCOIS Alain | C.A. | 3°/ 64 T en 30:11.22 | 3 |
FIN | 6 | BOBIN Philippe | C.A. | 4°/ 53 T en 30:20.04 | 4 |
FIN | 3 | GOUMAUD Guillaume | C.A. | 5°/ 42 T en 23:11.25 | 5 |
FIN | 2 | DELUCHE Pascal | C.A. | 6°/ 2 T en 00:58.74 | 6 |