FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | LOPEZ Franck | PROMO | 1°/ 34 T en 20:18.66 | 1 |
FIN | 4 | VERGOTE Jean-Gerard | PROMO | 2°/ 22 T en 18:51.73 | 2 |
FIN | 3 | BOURGEOIS Gilles | OPEN | 3°/ 13 T en 07:16.72 | 3 |
FIN | 2 | RATHIER Lydie | PROMO | 4°/ 13 T en 20:18.54 | 4 |
FIN | 5 | FRAISSE Gilles | OPEN | 5°/ 0 T en 00:00.00 | 5 |
FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | COURSE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | GUILLON Sébastien | OPEN | 1°/ 56 T en 30:00.11 | 1 |
FIN | 2 | COTTARD Daniel | PROMO | 2°/ 53 T en 30:03.67 | 2 |
FIN | 6 | CHAUCHARD Gabriel | OPEN | 3°/ 52 T en 30:06.53 | 3 |
FIN | 7 | BAUDU Cyril | PROMO | 4°/ 52 T en 30:14.64 | 4 |
FIN | 3 | MASPEYROT Damien | PROMO | 5°/ 49 T en 30:33.55 | 5 |
FIN | 10 | BONNEUIL Bruno | PROMO | 6°/ 48 T en 29:26.54 | 6 |
FIN | 8 | RIALLAND Jean-Yves | PROMO | 7°/ 39 T en 28:12.28 | 7 |
FIN | 5 | HARDOIN Joël | PROMO | 8°/ 35 T en 26:12.01 | 8 |
FIN | 4 | WAREMBOURG Alain | PROMO | 9°/ 25 T en 14:45.82 | 9 |
FIN | 9 | RATHIER Pascal | PROMO | 10°/ 18 T en 21:39.69 | 10 |
1/2 B | 1 | GUILLON Sébastien | OPEN | 1°/ 39 T en 20:00.91 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 2 | COTTARD Daniel | PROMO | 1°/ 38 T en 20:27.55 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 B | 3 | MASPEYROT Damien | PROMO | 2°/ 35 T en 20:13.14 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 7 | WAREMBOURG Alain | PROMO | 2°/ 35 T en 20:26.72 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 4 | HARDOIN Joël | PROMO | 3°/ 33 T en 18:37.05 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 B | 2 | CHAUCHARD Gabriel | OPEN | 3°/ 33 T en 20:20.96 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 3 | BAUDU Cyril | PROMO | 4°/ 32 T en 20:28.91 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 6 | RIALLAND Jean-Yves | PROMO | 5°/ 30 T en 20:32.36 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 B | 6 | RATHIER Pascal | PROMO | 4°/ 25 T en 15:31.96 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 A | 1 | HARDOIN Grégory | OPEN | 6°/ 23 T en 20:10.34 | 11 |
1/2 B | 5 | BONNEUIL Bruno | PROMO | 5°/ 22 T en 20:20.77 | REMONTÉ |
1/2 B | 4 | PUYSILLOUX Morgan | PROMO | 6°/ 19 T en 09:59.53 | 12 |
1/2 A | 5 | BRONDEL Sebastien | PROMO | 7°/ 11 T en 12:49.32 | 13 |