Pré-FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | LICENCE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | GABORIEAU Mathieu | 16-0173 64635 | 1°/ 49 T en 20:14.00 | 1 | 1°/ 13 T en 05:09.37 |
FIN | 2 | DELAUNAY Madeline | 16-0547 69192 | 2°/ 41 T en 20:20.00 | 2 | 2°/ 12 T en 05:19.12 |
Pré-FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | LICENCE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | MUNOZ William | 16-0767 63280 | 1°/ 10 T en 12:00.00 | 1 | 1°/ 13 T en 05:16.90 |
Pré-FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | LICENCE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | VOLTA Richard | 01-0089 24019 | 1°/ 97 T en 30:01.80 | 1 | 1°/ 17 T en 05:05.45 |
FIN | 2 | MOUTON Jacky | 16-0241 1356 | 2°/ 96 T en 30:04.55 | 2 | 2°/ 17 T en 05:09.79 |
FIN | 3 | CASSAGNE Jérémy | 14-0529 55740 | 3°/ 93 T en 30:05.86 | 3 | 3°/ 16 T en 04:58.84 |
FIN | 5 | BARTOUX Sylvère | 16-0034 62209 | 4°/ 91 T en 30:06.11 | 4 | 5°/ 16 T en 05:05.19 |
FIN | 8 | GISSON Damien | 16-0241 65026 | 5°/ 91 T en 30:18.05 | 5 | 8°/ 16 T en 05:09.76 |
FIN | 7 | BARANGER Xavier | 16-0173 34453 | 6°/ 90 T en 30:10.18 | 6 | 7°/ 16 T en 05:09.41 |
FIN | 6 | CHAGNOU Sébastien | 16-0034 49883 | 7°/ 68 T en 30:12.43 | 7 | 6°/ 16 T en 05:09.32 |
FIN | 9 | DELAUNAY Romain | 16-0547 36692 | 8°/ 55 T en 21:21.78 | 8 | 10°/ 16 T en 05:19.27 |
FIN | 4 | MATHIEU Julien | 01-0089 28391 | 9°/ 51 T en 16:00.63 | 9 | 4°/ 16 T en 05:01.30 |
FIN | 10 | BEC Nicolas | 08-0065 43161 | 10°/ 2 T en 02:36.68 | 10 | 15°/ 15 T en 05:09.19 |
1/2 | 1 | GISSON Damien | 16-0241 65026 | 1°/ 61 T en 20:07.99 | REMONTÉ | 8°/ 16 T en 05:09.76 |
1/2 | 3 | DELAUNAY Romain | 16-0547 36692 | 2°/ 60 T en 20:12.22 | REMONTÉ | 10°/ 16 T en 05:19.27 |
1/2 | 10 | BEC Nicolas | 08-0065 43161 | 3°/ 58 T en 20:22.65 | REMONTÉ | 15°/ 15 T en 05:09.19 |
1/2 | 2 | BOISSEAU Jérémy | 16-0241 34454 | 4°/ 57 T en 20:02.31 | 11 | 9°/ 16 T en 05:18.66 |
1/2 | 4 | GUILBAUT Stéphane | 16-0241 17298 | 5°/ 57 T en 20:11.08 | 12 | 11°/ 15 T en 05:02.90 |
1/2 | 5 | POUSSARD Nicolas | 16-0967 45822 | 6°/ 56 T en 20:17.59 | 13 | 12°/ 15 T en 05:03.10 |
1/2 | 7 | ARCHIMBAULT Thomas | 16-0767 67005 | 7°/ 55 T en 20:19.15 | 14 | 14°/ 15 T en 05:05.32 |
1/2 | 8 | LASCOUX Philippe | 16-0034 8448 | 8°/ 55 T en 20:23.38 | 15 | 17°/ 15 T en 05:19.63 |
1/2 | 6 | CHAUDRILLER Thierry | 16-0034 8218 | 9°/ 54 T en 18:58.41 | 16 | 13°/ 15 T en 05:03.59 |
1/2 | 9 | BOCQUIER David | 16-0034 63922 | 10°/ 44 T en 16:39.20 | 17 | 19°/ 14 T en 05:07.45 |
1/4 | 3 | LASCOUX Philippe | 16-0034 8448 | 1°/ 56 T en 20:25.97 | REMONTÉ | 17°/ 15 T en 05:19.63 |
1/4 | 5 | BOCQUIER David | 16-0034 63922 | 2°/ 55 T en 20:12.62 | REMONTÉ | 19°/ 14 T en 05:07.45 |
1/4 | 1 | BEC Nicolas | 08-0065 43161 | 3°/ 54 T en 19:43.68 | REMONTÉ | 15°/ 15 T en 05:09.19 |
1/4 | 2 | JEANJEANNE Eric | 16-0034 63731 | 4°/ 53 T en 20:13.80 | 18 | 16°/ 15 T en 05:17.60 |
1/4 | 4 | AGUILLON Dominique | 16-0547 41572 | 5°/ 53 T en 20:31.00 | 19 | 18°/ 14 T en 05:04.55 |
1/4 | 6 | RANOUIL Eric | 16-0003 35939 | 6°/ 41 T en 16:26.71 | 20 | 20°/ 14 T en 05:11.84 |
Pré-FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | LICENCE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 1 | GARRIGOU Gilles | 14-0529 6570 | 1°/ 84 T en 30:18.31 | 1 | 1°/ 15 T en 04:54.49 |
FIN | 8 | BIROT Philippe | 16-0547 2726 | 2°/ 82 T en 30:11.80 | 2 | 8°/ 14 T en 05:15.08 |
FIN | 5 | POUMEROULIE René | 16-0967 23289 | 3°/ 81 T en 30:07.99 | 3 | 5°/ 14 T en 05:04.26 |
FIN | 6 | CADEO Pierre | 16-0034 2597 | 4°/ 80 T en 30:04.38 | 4 | 6°/ 14 T en 05:10.48 |
FIN | 7 | BERTON Jacques | 16-0034 6340 | 5°/ 80 T en 30:10.72 | 5 | 7°/ 14 T en 05:11.79 |
FIN | 9 | PAGEARD Christophe | 16-0547 38624 | 6°/ 79 T en 30:09.56 | 6 | 9°/ 14 T en 05:15.53 |
FIN | 10 | CHALEIX Gérard | 16-0034 3480 | 7°/ 76 T en 30:02.03 | 7 | 10°/ 14 T en 05:21.36 |
FIN | 2 | FANTIN Claude | 18-0346 8576 | 8°/ 72 T en 29:29.31 | 8 | 2°/ 15 T en 05:15.68 |
FIN | 4 | PACRAUD Jérôme | 16-0173 51865 | 9°/ 50 T en 18:41.09 | 9 | 4°/ 14 T en 05:03.77 |
FIN | 3 | FRANCOIS Alain | 16-0173 33258 | 10°/ 16 T en 26:05.87 | 10 | 3°/ 15 T en 05:20.35 |
1/2 | 1 | BIROT Philippe | 16-0547 2726 | 1°/ 54 T en 20:19.53 | REMONTÉ | 8°/ 14 T en 05:15.08 |
1/2 | 2 | PAGEARD Christophe | 16-0547 38624 | 2°/ 53 T en 20:09.30 | REMONTÉ | 9°/ 14 T en 05:15.53 |
1/2 | 3 | CHALEIX Gérard | 16-0034 3480 | 3°/ 52 T en 20:06.26 | REMONTÉ | 10°/ 14 T en 05:21.36 |
1/2 | 4 | FOURNIER Yannick | 16-0173 34606 | 4°/ 52 T en 20:24.13 | 11 | 11°/ 13 T en 05:01.22 |
1/2 | 6 | VENAULT Christian | 16-0547 9911 | 5°/ 47 T en 20:21.71 | 12 | 13°/ 13 T en 05:18.38 |
1/2 | 5 | ALBA Sylvain | 16-0241 56979 | 6°/ 40 T en 16:44.10 | 13 | 12°/ 13 T en 05:07.13 |
1/2 | 7 | VERMESSE Johan | 16-0173 61947 | 7°/ 28 T en 11:07.04 | 14 | 14°/ 10 T en 03:57.24 |
1/2 | 8 | MARTEAU Gilles | 18-0112 33326 | 8°/ 6 T en 03:15.02 | 15 | 15°/ 10 T en 05:10.37 |
Pré-FINALE | N° | NOM et PRÉNOM | LICENCE | RÉSULTAT | PLACE | RÉSULT/QUALIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | 2 | AUGE Ayrton | 16-0241 51372 | 1°/ 88 T en 30:07.36 | 1 | 2°/ 15 T en 05:11.35 |
FIN | 1 | OLLIVIER David | 16-0241 36635 | 2°/ 86 T en 30:18.13 | 2 | 1°/ 15 T en 05:09.76 |
FIN | 6 | GUILLOT Stéphane | 16-0241 61247 | 3°/ 81 T en 30:08.33 | 3 | 6°/ 14 T en 05:17.72 |
FIN | 8 | FINOCIETY Christophe | 16-0003 66904 | 4°/ 66 T en 30:05.25 | 4 | 8°/ 13 T en 05:22.76 |
FIN | 7 | GUILLOTEAU David | 16-0241 61249 | 5°/ 63 T en 23:47.83 | 5 | 7°/ 13 T en 05:00.44 |
FIN | 4 | CHAUDRILLER Thierry | 16-0034 8218 | 6°/ 51 T en 24:02.42 | 6 | 4°/ 15 T en 05:17.64 |
FIN | 5 | BOISARD Nicolas | 16-0241 51978 | 7°/ 27 T en 12:16.23 | 7 | 5°/ 14 T en 05:15.57 |
FIN | 3 | REFAUVELET Willy | 16-0241 59587 | 8°/ 3 T en 00:52.93 | 8 | 3°/ 15 T en 05:15.05 |